Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

U10 B

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:15 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R. Baelen F.C. B -
 
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R. Herve FC. B -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 F.C. Entente Pepine -
 
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R. Baelen F.C. B -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:30 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont F.C. Entente Pepine -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
 
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R. Baelen F.C. B -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
12:15 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R. Herve FC. B -
 
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B F.C. Entente Pepine -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R. Baelen F.C. B -
 
12 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois F.C. Entente Pepine -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R. Herve FC. B -
 
19 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R. Baelen F.C. B -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
 
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B F.C. Entente Pepine -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
 
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise R. Herve FC. B -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R. Baelen F.C. B -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
 
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B F.C. Entente Pepine -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
 
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R. Herve FC. B -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
 
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R.Ent. Rechaintoise -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R. Herve FC. B -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
 
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.Ent. Rechaintoise F.C. Entente Pepine -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R. Baelen F.C. B -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R. Herve FC. B R.C.S. Jalhaytois -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont -
 
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.C.S. Jalhaytois R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R. Baelen F.C. B R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
11:00 F.C. Entente Pepine R. Herve FC. B -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.ST. F.C. Andrimont R.Ent. Rechaintoise -