Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...
U9 A
Filtrer le calendrier
Date | Heure | Equipe à domicile | Equipe à l'extérieur | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | Charneux FC | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | AC. Hombourg | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | Charneux FC | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | AC. Hombourg | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | AC. Hombourg | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | Charneux FC | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | AC. Hombourg | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | Charneux FC | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
13 mars 2024 (mer.) | 18:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | Charneux FC | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | AC. Hombourg | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
21 mars 2024 (jeu.) | 18:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | Charneux FC | - |
17 avril 2024 (mer.) | 18:00 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | Charneux FC | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | AC. Hombourg | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | F.C. Welkenraedt A | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | AC. Hombourg | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | Charneux FC | F.C. Welkenraedt A | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes | RFC UN. La Calamine A | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 10:00 | RFC UN. La Calamine A | All. Hautes Fagnes | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 10:00 | AC. Hombourg | ET. Elsautoise B | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - |