Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...
U12 B
Filtrer le calendrier
Date | Heure | Equipe à domicile | Equipe à l'extérieur | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | UN. Walhorn B | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | R. Battice F.C. | - |
18 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | R. Battice F.C. | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
25 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | R. Herve FC. B | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | C.S. Bollandois | - |
02 décembre 2023 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | UN. Walhorn B | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
17 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | R. Battice F.C. | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | UN. Walhorn B | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | C.S. Bollandois | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 12:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | R. Herve FC. B | - |
24 février 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | C.S. Bollandois | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:30 | Vesdre Foot Academie | UN. Walhorn B | - |
02 mars 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | R. Battice F.C. | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | R. Herve FC. B | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
09 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | UN. Walhorn B | - |
16 mars 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | R. Battice F.C. | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | R. Herve FC. B | - |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | C.S. Bollandois | 0-5 |
23 mars 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | R. Herve FC. B | - |
06 avril 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | C.S. Bollandois | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | R. Battice F.C. | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
13 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | UN. Walhorn B | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | C.S. Bollandois | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | R. Herve FC. B | - |
20 avril 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 09:30 | R. Battice F.C. | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 11:15 | All. Hautes Fagnes B | UN. Walhorn B | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 12:00 | Vesdre Foot Academie | C.S. Bollandois | - |
27 avril 2024 (sam.) | 13:30 | R.FC. Butgenbach B | R. Herve FC. B | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 09:30 | R. Herve FC. B | R.FC. Butgenbach B | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 09:30 | C.S. Bollandois | Vesdre Foot Academie | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 09:30 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B | R. Battice F.C. | - |
01 mai 2024 (mer.) | 10:00 | UN. Walhorn B | All. Hautes Fagnes B | - |