Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

Sart B

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
12 août 2022 (ven.)
20:00 R. Spa F.C. A R.F.C. Xhoffraix 1-1
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R. Cornesse F.C. A 1-1
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R.C.S. Jalhaytois A 1-2
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith 4-4
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.S. Club Lontzen A 2-2
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R. Baelen F.C. 2-2
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn ET. Elsautoise B 2-2
14 août 2022 (dim.)
17:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.FC. Butgenbach 0-3
 
18 août 2022 (jeu.)
20:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A UN. Walhorn 2-4
20 août 2022 (sam.)
16:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A K. Honsfelder S.V. A 1-2
20 août 2022 (sam.)
18:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.F.C. Goé 3-1
20 août 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith S.R.UN. Verviers 4-1
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A 3-2
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R. Spa F.C. A 3-3
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B 4-0
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. US.FC Elsenborn 1-2
 
26 août 2022 (ven.)
20:00 R. Spa F.C. A R.S. Club Lontzen A 2-1
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.C.S. Jalhaytois A 2-4
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R. Cornesse F.C. A 4-2
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R. Baelen F.C. 0-2
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith 3-1
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn ET. Elsautoise B 1-2
28 août 2022 (dim.)
16:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B US.FC Elsenborn 2-6
28 août 2022 (dim.)
17:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.FC. Butgenbach 2-1
 
03 septembre 2022 (sam.)
18:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.F.C. Xhoffraix 1-0
03 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R. Spa F.C. A 4-1
03 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A S.R.UN. Verviers 2-3
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A 2-2
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. UN. Walhorn 0-1
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R.F.C. Goé 3-1
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A K. Honsfelder S.V. A 1-2
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B 4-1
 
09 septembre 2022 (ven.)
20:15 R.FC. Butgenbach R.S. Club Lontzen A 3-2
10 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 UN. Walhorn US.FC Elsenborn 3-1
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
14:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.F.C. Goé 3-1
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R. Cornesse F.C. A 2-2
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith 3-3
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A R.C.S. Jalhaytois A 0-3
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers ET. Elsautoise B 0-0
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R. Baelen F.C. 4-0
 
17 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.FC. Butgenbach 3-2
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A 2-2
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B 0-2
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.F.C. Xhoffraix 1-3
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R. Spa F.C. A -
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé UN. Walhorn 0-1
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. S.R.UN. Verviers 2-2
 
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R. Cornesse F.C. A -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.F.C. Goé -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers US.FC Elsenborn -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A ET. Elsautoise B -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B UN. Walhorn -
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R. Baelen F.C. -
 
30 septembre 2022 (ven.)
20:00 US.FC Elsenborn K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
01 octobre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. R. Spa F.C. A -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.S. Club Lontzen A -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.FC. Butgenbach -
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé S.R.UN. Verviers -
 
08 octobre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A US.FC Elsenborn -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R. Baelen F.C. -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R. Cornesse F.C. A -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers UN. Walhorn -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.F.C. Goé -
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
16:00 R.FC. Butgenbach ET. Elsautoise B -
 
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. R.FC. Butgenbach -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A S.R.UN. Verviers -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.S. Club Lontzen A -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R. Spa F.C. A -
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
 
22 octobre 2022 (sam.)
19:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R. Cornesse F.C. A -
22 octobre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith ET. Elsautoise B -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B S.R.UN. Verviers -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach US.FC Elsenborn -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.F.C. Goé -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A UN. Walhorn -
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R. Baelen F.C. -
 
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 S.R.UN. Verviers K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R. Spa F.C. A -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 UN. Walhorn R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Goé R.FC. Butgenbach -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 US.FC Elsenborn R.S. Club Lontzen A -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 ET. Elsautoise B R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Baelen F.C. R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
 
05 novembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith US.FC Elsenborn -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Butgenbach UN. Walhorn -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.F.C. Goé -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R. Baelen F.C. -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Spa F.C. A S.R.UN. Verviers -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A ET. Elsautoise B -
 
10 novembre 2022 (jeu.)
20:00 UN. Walhorn R.S. Club Lontzen A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R. Spa F.C. A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.FC. Butgenbach -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B ET. Elsautoise B -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 S.R.UN. Verviers R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Goé R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Baelen F.C. R. Cornesse F.C. A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 US.FC Elsenborn R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
 
19 novembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith UN. Walhorn -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Butgenbach S.R.UN. Verviers -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.F.C. Goé -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A US.FC Elsenborn -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 ET. Elsautoise B R. Baelen F.C. -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Spa F.C. A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Xhoffraix K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
 
26 novembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A UN. Walhorn -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R. Spa F.C. A -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Butgenbach K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.F.C. Goé -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 ET. Elsautoise B US.FC Elsenborn -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Baelen F.C. R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
27 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.S. Club Lontzen A S.R.UN. Verviers -
 
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Spa F.C. A R.FC. Butgenbach -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 US.FC Elsenborn R. Baelen F.C. -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 UN. Walhorn R. Cornesse F.C. A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Goé ET. Elsautoise B -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 S.R.UN. Verviers R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.S. Club Lontzen A -
 
10 décembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.S. Club Lontzen A R. Spa F.C. A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Butgenbach R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Baelen F.C. R.F.C. Goé -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 ET. Elsautoise B UN. Walhorn -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A S.R.UN. Verviers -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 US.FC Elsenborn R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
 
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Spa F.C. A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A ET. Elsautoise B -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Goé US.FC Elsenborn -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.FC. Butgenbach -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 S.R.UN. Verviers R. Cornesse F.C. A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.S. Club Lontzen A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 UN. Walhorn R. Baelen F.C. -
 
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Cornesse F.C. A K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Baelen F.C. R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 ET. Elsautoise B S.R.UN. Verviers -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 US.FC Elsenborn UN. Walhorn -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.FC. Butgenbach -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Goé R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R. Spa F.C. A -
 
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Butgenbach R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K. Honsfelder S.V. A ET. Elsautoise B -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Spa F.C. A R. Cornesse F.C. A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Xhoffraix R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 S.R.UN. Verviers R. Baelen F.C. -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.S. Club Lontzen A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 UN. Walhorn R.F.C. Goé -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A US.FC Elsenborn -
 
04 février 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.S. Club Lontzen A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.FC. Butgenbach -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn S.R.UN. Verviers -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R. Spa F.C. A -
 
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A US.FC Elsenborn -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix ET. Elsautoise B -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A R. Baelen F.C. -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A UN. Walhorn -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R. Cornesse F.C. A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.F.C. Goé -
 
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.S. Club Lontzen A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn S.R.UN. Verviers -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.FC. Butgenbach -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R. Spa F.C. A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
 
11 mars 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R. Cornesse F.C. A -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A ET. Elsautoise B -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R. Baelen F.C. -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix US.FC Elsenborn -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A R.F.C. Goé -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A UN. Walhorn -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
 
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R. Spa F.C. A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. R.S. Club Lontzen A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R.FC. Butgenbach -
 
08 avril 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R. Baelen F.C. -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R. Cornesse F.C. A -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A ET. Elsautoise B -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A S.R.UN. Verviers -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix UN. Walhorn -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R.F.C. Goé -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A US.FC Elsenborn -
 
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R. Spa F.C. A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R. Cornesse F.C. A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R.S. Club Lontzen A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R.FC. Butgenbach -
 
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Spa F.C. A K. Honsfelder S.V. A -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Butgenbach R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Jalhaytois A US.FC Elsenborn -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Cornesse F.C. A R. Baelen F.C. -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 ET. Elsautoise B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S. Club Lontzen A UN. Walhorn -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Xhoffraix S.R.UN. Verviers -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith R.F.C. Goé -
 
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K. Honsfelder S.V. A R.F.C. Xhoffraix -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.Exc.FC. Lambermontois A R.S. Club Lontzen A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 US.FC Elsenborn R. Cornesse F.C. A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Baelen F.C. ET. Elsautoise B -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Goé R.C.S. Jalhaytois A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa B R. Spa F.C. A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 S.R.UN. Verviers R.FC. Butgenbach -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 UN. Walhorn R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith -