Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

Sart A

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
12 août 2022 (ven.)
20:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 2-2
12 août 2022 (ven.)
20:00 R.FC. Rocherath F.C. Trois-Frontières A 1-0
 
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes F.C. Welkenraedt A 2-1
14 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 2-1
14 août 2022 (dim.)
16:00 K.F.C. Weywertz T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 1-3
14 août 2022 (dim.)
16:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 0-5
15 août 2022 (lun.)
16:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A RFC UN. La Calamine B 2-3
 
19 août 2022 (ven.)
20:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A All. Hautes Fagnes 2-0
19 août 2022 (ven.)
20:15 RFC UN. La Calamine B K.F.C. OL. Recht 2-2
20 août 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels RRC Trois Ponts 3-1
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A K.F.C. Weywertz 4-0
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.FC. Rocherath 2-1
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A K.FC.G.W. Amel A 2-3
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.A.F. Franchimontois A 3-2
21 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-2
 
25 août 2022 (jeu.)
19:00 RRC Trois Ponts R.C.S. Verviers A 0-0
27 août 2022 (sam.)
19:30 R.FC. Rocherath RFC UN. La Calamine B 1-0
27 août 2022 (sam.)
19:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A F.C. Trois-Frontières A 2-0
27 août 2022 (sam.)
20:00 K.F.C. Weywertz R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 2-1
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 2-3
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A F.C. Welkenraedt A 4-2
28 août 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A RRC Trois Ponts 3-0
28 août 2022 (dim.)
17:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.C.S. Verviers A 0-2
28 août 2022 (dim.)
18:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 2-2
 
02 septembre 2022 (ven.)
20:15 RFC UN. La Calamine B All. Hautes Fagnes 2-1
03 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.A.F. Franchimontois A 1-2
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.FC. Rocherath 2-3
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-2
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 1-1
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A K.FC.G.W. Amel A 0-4
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts K.F.C. Weywertz 0-1
04 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A K.F.C. OL. Recht 0-2
 
09 septembre 2022 (ven.)
20:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A RFC UN. La Calamine B 3-1
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath R.C.S. Verviers A 1-3
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A F.C. Trois-Frontières A 0-2
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 4-2
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 5-0
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 0-0
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A K.F.C. Weywertz 2-2
11 septembre 2022 (dim.)
16:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A RRC Trois Ponts 2-0
 
17 septembre 2022 (sam.)
19:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A F.C. Welkenraedt A 5-0
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-0
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.FC. Rocherath 0-2
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A K.FC.G.W. Amel A 1-5
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz R.A.F. Franchimontois A 3-1
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A All. Hautes Fagnes 1-1
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts K.F.C. OL. Recht 2-1
18 septembre 2022 (dim.)
16:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.C.S. Stavelotain A 1-3
 
23 septembre 2022 (ven.)
20:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A RFC UN. La Calamine B 2-1
24 septembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.A.F. Franchimontois A 2-1
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath RRC Trois Ponts 0-0
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 3-0
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 2-1
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 1-1
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.C.S. Verviers A 1-2
25 septembre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht K.F.C. Weywertz 0-0
 
01 octobre 2022 (sam.)
19:30 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels K.FC.G.W. Amel A 1-1
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A F.C. Welkenraedt A 0-3
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts All. Hautes Fagnes 3-1
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz R.FC. Rocherath 1-0
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A K.F.C. OL. Recht 4-2
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 1-3
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
17:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B F.C. Trois-Frontières A 2-1
02 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 0-2
 
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.C.S. Verviers A 1-2
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A RFC UN. La Calamine B 0-0
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 3-2
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 6-1
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A RRC Trois Ponts 3-0
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes K.F.C. Weywertz 0-1
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A K.F.C. OL. Recht 2-1
09 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath R.A.F. Franchimontois A 3-1
 
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels F.C. Welkenraedt A 4-1
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.FC. Rocherath 1-0
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts R.C.S. Stavelotain A 0-2
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz K.FC.G.W. Amel A 0-1
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A F.C. Trois-Frontières A 3-3
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A All. Hautes Fagnes 4-2
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 0-0
16 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 0-1
 
20 octobre 2022 (jeu.)
20:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A RRC Trois Ponts 4-3
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A K.F.C. Weywertz 4-3
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels 2-5
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.C.S. Verviers A 3-0
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.FC. Rocherath 2-5
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B T.W. Waimes Faymonville A 2-0
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.A.F. Franchimontois A 1-1
23 octobre 2022 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes K.F.C. OL. Recht 2-4
 
28 octobre 2022 (ven.)
20:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht K.FC.G.W. Amel A 1-1
29 octobre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.C.S. Verviers A RFC UN. La Calamine B 2-1
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Rocherath All. Hautes Fagnes 1-1
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A 1-3
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 2-2
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. Weywertz F.C. Welkenraedt A 0-0
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RRC Trois Ponts F.C. Trois-Frontières A 3-5
30 octobre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 2-1
 
01 novembre 2022 (mar.)
14:30 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.FC. Rocherath -
01 novembre 2022 (mar.)
14:30 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
01 novembre 2022 (mar.)
14:30 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
 
05 novembre 2022 (sam.)
19:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.FC. Rocherath -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A RRC Trois Ponts -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trois-Frontières A K.F.C. Weywertz -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.C.S. Verviers A -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
06 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A All. Hautes Fagnes -
 
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 All. Hautes Fagnes K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Rocherath R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. OL. Recht F.C. Welkenraedt A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.C.S. Verviers A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. Weywertz R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RRC Trois Ponts RFC UN. La Calamine B -
13 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
 
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A All. Hautes Fagnes -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trois-Frontières A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Verviers A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RFC UN. La Calamine B K.F.C. Weywertz -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A RRC Trois Ponts -
20 novembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.FC. Rocherath -
 
24 novembre 2022 (jeu.)
20:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
25 novembre 2022 (ven.)
20:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A All. Hautes Fagnes -
26 novembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
26 novembre 2022 (sam.)
19:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A K.F.C. Weywertz -
26 novembre 2022 (sam.)
20:00 R.C.S. Verviers A RRC Trois Ponts -
 
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RRC Trois Ponts R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. OL. Recht RFC UN. La Calamine B -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. Weywertz R.C.S. Verviers A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Rocherath R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
04 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 All. Hautes Fagnes F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
 
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A All. Hautes Fagnes -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels K.F.C. Weywertz -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Verviers A R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trois-Frontières A K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RRC Trois Ponts R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
11 décembre 2022 (dim.)
14:30 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.FC. Rocherath -
 
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. Weywertz RRC Trois Ponts -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 All. Hautes Fagnes RFC UN. La Calamine B -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.C.S. Verviers A -
15 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Rocherath T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
 
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Verviers A R.FC. Rocherath -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels K.F.C. OL. Recht -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trois-Frontières A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. Weywertz R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 RFC UN. La Calamine B K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 RRC Trois Ponts R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
22 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A All. Hautes Fagnes -
 
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC.G.W. Amel A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A RFC UN. La Calamine B -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.A.F. Franchimontois A K.F.C. Weywertz -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.F.C. OL. Recht RRC Trois Ponts -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Rocherath R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
29 janvier 2023 (dim.)
14:30 All. Hautes Fagnes R.C.S. Verviers A -
 
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B F.C. Welkenraedt A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz K.F.C. OL. Recht -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts R.FC. Rocherath -
05 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels All. Hautes Fagnes -
 
10 février 2023 (ven.)
20:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A RFC UN. La Calamine B -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath K.F.C. Weywertz -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.C.S. Verviers A -
12 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes RRC Trois Ponts -
 
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.FC. Rocherath -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz All. Hautes Fagnes -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
26 février 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
 
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.C.S. Verviers A -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A RFC UN. La Calamine B -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath K.F.C. OL. Recht -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A K.F.C. Weywertz -
12 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A RRC Trois Ponts -
 
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts F.C. Welkenraedt A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht All. Hautes Fagnes -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
19 mars 2023 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A RFC UN. La Calamine B -
 
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.FC. Rocherath -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B R.C.S. Verviers A -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A RRC Trois Ponts -
09 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A K.F.C. Weywertz -
 
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels RFC UN. La Calamine B -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
16 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
 
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.FC. Rocherath -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Welkenraedt A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A K.F.C. Weywertz -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Verviers A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC.G.W. Amel A All. Hautes Fagnes -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 T.W. Waimes Faymonville A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trois-Frontières A R.A.F. Franchimontois A -
23 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RFC UN. La Calamine B RRC Trois Ponts -
 
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.A.F. Franchimontois A R.F.C. Heusy Rouheid A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. Weywertz RFC UN. La Calamine B -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 RRC Trois Ponts T.W. Waimes Faymonville A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.C.S. Verviers A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht F.C. Trois-Frontières A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 All. Hautes Fagnes R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A K.FC.G.W. Amel A -
30 avril 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Rocherath F.C. Welkenraedt A -