Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

Sart A

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
12 août 2023 (sam.)
20:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-2
13 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 3-3
13 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A U.C.E. de Liège A 3-0
13 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A E.S.FC. du Geer A 2-2
13 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A F.C. Trooz A 0-1
 
15 août 2023 (mar.)
16:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 0-3
16 août 2023 (mer.)
20:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A JS Fizoise 2-1
17 août 2023 (jeu.)
19:00 AC. Hombourg A R.S.C. Beaufays A 1-2
 
19 août 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A AC. Hombourg A 2-2
19 août 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.F.C. Hannutois A 4-2
20 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 F.C. Trooz A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 2-4
20 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 0-1
20 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 JS Fizoise R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-2
20 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R. Union Flémalloise A 2-2
20 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 0-2
 
23 août 2023 (mer.)
18:30 R.S.C. Beaufays A R. Aubel F.C. A 1-0
27 août 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.S.C. Beaufays A 4-2
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A U.C.E. de Liège A 0-1
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A F.C. Trooz A 3-0
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 0-5
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 4-1
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 AC. Hombourg A JS Fizoise 3-2
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R. Aubel F.C. A E.S.FC. du Geer A 0-4
27 août 2023 (dim.)
16:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-3
 
02 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 3-1
02 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 2-0
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.F.C. Hannutois A 1-0
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R. Union Flémalloise A 1-2
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R. Aubel F.C. A 0-0
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 2-0
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.S.C. Tilffois A 0-0
03 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A AC. Hombourg A 1-3
 
09 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A E.S.FC. du Geer A 1-3
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A F.C. Trooz A 6-0
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 2-3
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-1
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 0-1
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-2
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A JS Fizoise 4-2
10 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.S.C. Beaufays A 8-1
 
16 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 1-1
16 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R. Union Flémalloise A 1-1
16 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 JS Fizoise R.F.C. Hannutois A 1-2
17 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 1-5
17 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R. Aubel F.C. A 1-4
17 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A AC. Hombourg A 4-0
17 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A U.C.E. de Liège A 1-1
17 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 3-2
 
23 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 0-0
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A F.C. Trooz A 2-2
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A AC. Hombourg A 1-1
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.S.C. Tilffois A 0-0
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A E.S.FC. du Geer A 1-2
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A JS Fizoise 4-2
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 4-3
24 septembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R.S.C. Beaufays A 1-2
 
30 septembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A U.C.E. de Liège A 2-0
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 2-2
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.F.C. Hannutois A 3-1
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 2-1
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R. Union Flémalloise A 3-3
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R.C.S. Stavelotain A 0-0
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 3-1
01 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A R. Aubel F.C. A 0-1
 
07 octobre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A E.S.FC. du Geer A 0-0
07 octobre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A AC. Hombourg A 0-1
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.S.C. Tilffois A 2-1
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A JS Fizoise 1-0
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R. Aubel F.C. A 2-1
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 3-1
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A F.C. Trooz A 1-4
08 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.S.C. Beaufays A 2-0
 
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-0
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-2
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A U.C.E. de Liège A 1-1
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 1-1
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 2-1
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 1-1
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A R.F.C. Hannutois A 2-3
15 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R. Union Flémalloise A 1-1
 
21 octobre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A F.C. Trooz A 1-4
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 1-0
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A E.S.FC. du Geer A 2-1
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A AC. Hombourg A 1-2
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 1-0
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-0
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R. Aubel F.C. A 1-2
22 octobre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A JS Fizoise 3-2
 
28 octobre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 1-0
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.F.C. Hannutois A 1-0
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-1
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 AC. Hombourg A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 2-0
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Aubel F.C. A R. Union Flémalloise A 2-2
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 JS Fizoise R.S.C. Beaufays A 1-1
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trooz A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 3-5
29 octobre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Tilffois A U.C.E. de Liège A 1-1
 
04 novembre 2023 (sam.)
18:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A JS Fizoise 0-0
04 novembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.S.C. Tilffois A 2-3
04 novembre 2023 (sam.)
19:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 1-5
05 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.F.C. Hannutois A 1-1
05 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Beaufays A F.C. Trooz A 1-0
05 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R. Aubel F.C. A 3-3
05 novembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 1-5
05 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 U.C.E. de Liège A AC. Hombourg A 2-0
 
11 novembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 AC. Hombourg A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-3
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-0
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 1-1
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R. Aubel F.C. A U.C.E. de Liège A 3-0
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A JS Fizoise 0-0
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trooz A E.S.FC. du Geer A 0-2
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Hannutois A R. Union Flémalloise A 3-4
12 novembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.S.C. Beaufays A 4-0
 
09 décembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R. Union Flémalloise A 1-2
09 décembre 2023 (sam.)
18:45 E.S.FC. du Geer A R. Aubel F.C. A 4-3
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 JS Fizoise AC. Hombourg A 1-5
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.F.C. Hannutois A 1-4
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 2-1
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 F.C. Trooz A R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-0
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 U.C.E. de Liège A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 3-1
10 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Beaufays A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 3-3
 
14 décembre 2023 (jeu.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R. Aubel F.C. A 0-2
16 décembre 2023 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 2-0
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 JS Fizoise F.C. Trooz A 1-2
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A AC. Hombourg A 0-1
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 U.C.E. de Liège A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 0-0
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 5-1
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.F.C. Hannutois A 2-6
17 décembre 2023 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-1
 
14 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R. Aubel F.C. A JS Fizoise 4-0
14 janvier 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 3-0
14 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R.S.C. Tilffois A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 0-0
14 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.S.C. Beaufays A 0-0
 
27 janvier 2024 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A JS Fizoise 2-1
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R. Aubel F.C. A FC. Ster Francorchamps A 1-1
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.S.C. Beaufays A 4-1
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 AC. Hombourg A R.S.C. Tilffois A 1-0
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A E.S.FC. du Geer A 1-2
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 K.FC Eupen 1963 A F.C. Trooz A 3-2
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 U.C.E. de Liège A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A 1-3
28 janvier 2024 (dim.)
14:30 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 0-3
 
03 février 2024 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.C.S. Stavelotain A 2-1
03 février 2024 (sam.)
20:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A 1-4
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R.F.C. Hannutois A 3-3
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A K.FC Eupen 1963 A 1-0
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R. Union Flémalloise A 3-0
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A U.C.E. de Liège A 0-2
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R. Aubel F.C. A 1-1
04 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A 1-0
 
07 février 2024 (mer.)
20:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A E.S.FC. du Geer A 4-3
11 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A U.C.E. de Liège A 1-2
17 février 2024 (sam.)
20:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.S.C. Beaufays A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A E.S.FC. du Geer A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A JS Fizoise -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A F.C. Trooz A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.S.C. Tilffois A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A FC. Ster Francorchamps A -
18 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A AC. Hombourg A -
 
24 février 2024 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.F.C. Hannutois A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise U.C.E. de Liège A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A K.FC Eupen 1963 A -
25 février 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R. Union Flémalloise A -
 
29 février 2024 (jeu.)
20:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
29 février 2024 (jeu.)
20:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
29 février 2024 (jeu.)
20:00 AC. Hombourg A F.C. Trooz A -
 
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A U.C.E. de Liège A -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A F.C. Trooz A -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A E.S.FC. du Geer A -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A JS Fizoise -
03 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.S.C. Beaufays A -
 
09 mars 2024 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.S.C. Tilffois A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A K.FC Eupen 1963 A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R.F.C. Hannutois A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R. Aubel F.C. A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A AC. Hombourg A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise FC. Ster Francorchamps A -
10 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A R. Union Flémalloise A -
 
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A JS Fizoise -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R. Aubel F.C. A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A E.S.FC. du Geer A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A FC. Ster Francorchamps A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R.S.C. Beaufays A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.S.C. Tilffois A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A F.C. Trooz A -
17 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A AC. Hombourg A -
 
23 mars 2024 (sam.)
20:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.S.C. Beaufays A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.F.C. Hannutois A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A U.C.E. de Liège A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A R. Union Flémalloise A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
24 mars 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
 
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A FC. Ster Francorchamps A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R.S.C. Tilffois A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A AC. Hombourg A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R. Aubel F.C. A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A F.C. Trooz A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A JS Fizoise -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A E.S.FC. du Geer A -
30 mars 2024 (sam.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A K.FC Eupen 1963 A -
 
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A R. Union Flémalloise A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R. Aubel F.C. A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A R.F.C. Hannutois A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 JS Fizoise K.FC Eupen 1963 A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A AC. Hombourg A -
01 avril 2024 (lun.)
15:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A U.C.E. de Liège A -
 
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A U.C.E. de Liège A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A R. Union Flémalloise A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise E.S.FC. du Geer A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A R.S.C. Beaufays A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
07 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
 
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 U.C.E. de Liège A R. Aubel F.C. A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A AC. Hombourg A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer A F.C. Trooz A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A R.S.C. Tilffois A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Beaufays A FC. Ster Francorchamps A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 JS Fizoise R.All. Melen-Micheroux A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.C.S. Stavelotain A K.FC Eupen 1963 A -
14 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Union Flémalloise A R.F.C. Hannutois A -
 
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 A U.C.E. de Liège A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 F.C. Trooz A JS Fizoise -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 FC. Ster Francorchamps A E.S.FC. du Geer A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.All. Melen-Micheroux A R. Union Flémalloise A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.F.C. Hannutois A R.C.S. Stavelotain A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 AC. Hombourg A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A -
21 avril 2024 (dim.)
15:00 R.S.C. Tilffois A R.S.C. Beaufays A -