Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

U9 C

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C R.S. Club Lontzen B -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A F.C. Welkenraedt A -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
 
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville S.G.R. Oudler -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
 
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.S. Club Lontzen B -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
 
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C F.C. Welkenraedt A -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B R.S. Club Lontzen B -
 
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C S.G.R. Oudler -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
 
12 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C S.G.R. Oudler -
 
19 février 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A R.S. Club Lontzen B -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B F.C. Welkenraedt A -
 
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B S.G.R. Oudler -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
 
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville F.C. Welkenraedt A -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.S. Club Lontzen B -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
 
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A S.G.R. Oudler -
 
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler F.C. Welkenraedt A -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C R.S. Club Lontzen B -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
 
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B F.C. Welkenraedt A -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B S.G.R. Oudler -
 
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 F.C. Welkenraedt A S.G.R. Oudler -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:45 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.S. Club Lontzen B K.FC Eupen 1963 C -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
11:30 F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville -
 
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville R.S. Club Lontzen B -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
11:00 K.FC Eupen 1963 C F.C. Welkenraedt A -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
12:30 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes B F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten A -