Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

Dames

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
29 août 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. R. Ans Montegnée FC 5-0
29 août 2021 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer Stade Disonais 5-0
29 août 2021 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A EFA.Manhay A 0-5
 
05 septembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC E.S.FC. du Geer 1-3
05 septembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais S.G.R. Oudler 0-5
05 septembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R. Fraiture F.C. 7-0
05 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A 4-3
 
12 septembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R. Ans Montegnée FC 0-5
12 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler U.C.E. de Liège 2-0
12 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. R.ESP. Minerois 2-9
12 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer EFA.Manhay A 1-2
 
19 septembre 2021 (dim.)
12:00 U.C.E. de Liège C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A 0-9
19 septembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC S.G.R. Oudler 0-0
19 septembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A Stade Disonais -
19 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois E.S.FC. du Geer 6-1
 
26 septembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC EFA.Manhay A 0-9
26 septembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R.ESP. Minerois -
26 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa U.C.E. de Liège 3-4
26 septembre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A 1-4
 
01 octobre 2021 (ven.)
20:00 EFA.Manhay A S.G.R. Oudler 2-0
03 octobre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège R. Aubel F.C. 4-3
03 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 3-0
03 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois R. Ans Montegnée FC 8-1
 
10 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R.ESP. Minerois 3-3
10 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A 1-1
10 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 0-1
10 octobre 2021 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A U.C.E. de Liège 9-4
 
17 octobre 2021 (dim.)
17:00 U.C.E. de Liège R. Fraiture F.C. 3-3
17 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois S.G.R. Oudler 5-1
17 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A 2-2
17 octobre 2021 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R. Aubel F.C. 1-2
 
24 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 E.S.FC. du Geer U.C.E. de Liège 4-2
24 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R. Fraiture F.C. C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A 1-4
24 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 S.G.R. Oudler R. Aubel F.C. 0-1
24 octobre 2021 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 4-1
 
31 octobre 2021 (dim.)
12:30 U.C.E. de Liège Stade Disonais -
31 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:00 R. Aubel F.C. R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A 1-2
31 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R. Fraiture F.C. 2-2
31 octobre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A E.S.FC. du Geer 4-0
 
07 novembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC U.C.E. de Liège 1-7
07 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 S.G.R. Oudler R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A 1-4
07 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
07 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 E.S.FC. du Geer R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 2-2
07 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R. Fraiture F.C. R. Aubel F.C. 1-2
 
11 novembre 2021 (jeu.)
14:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa Stade Disonais -
11 novembre 2021 (jeu.)
14:00 R. Aubel F.C. E.S.FC. du Geer 3-2
11 novembre 2021 (jeu.)
14:30 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R. Ans Montegnée FC 5-0
11 novembre 2021 (jeu.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A R. Fraiture F.C. 7-1
 
14 novembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 2-2
14 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R. Aubel F.C. -
14 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 S.G.R. Oudler R. Fraiture F.C. 2-0
14 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A 1-5
14 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R.ESP. Minerois U.C.E. de Liège 2-2
 
21 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R. Fraiture F.C. E.S.FC. du Geer 0-5
21 novembre 2021 (dim.)
17:00 R. Aubel F.C. R. Ans Montegnée FC -
21 novembre 2021 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A Stade Disonais -
 
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
14:30 E.S.FC. du Geer S.G.R. Oudler 3-1
28 novembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A 0-5
28 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R. Aubel F.C. -
28 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R. Fraiture F.C. -
28 novembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R.ESP. Minerois R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa 7-2
 
02 décembre 2021 (jeu.)
20:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa EFA.Manhay A -
05 décembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC R. Fraiture F.C. -
05 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R.ESP. Minerois R. Aubel F.C. -
05 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
05 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais E.S.FC. du Geer -
 
12 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 S.G.R. Oudler Stade Disonais -
12 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 E.S.FC. du Geer R. Ans Montegnée FC -
12 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R. Fraiture F.C. EFA.Manhay A -
12 décembre 2021 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A R.ESP. Minerois -
 
19 décembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC Stade Disonais -
19 décembre 2021 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège S.G.R. Oudler -
19 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 R.ESP. Minerois R. Fraiture F.C. -
19 décembre 2021 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A E.S.FC. du Geer -
 
16 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais EFA.Manhay A -
16 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 S.G.R. Oudler R. Ans Montegnée FC -
16 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A U.C.E. de Liège -
16 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 E.S.FC. du Geer R.ESP. Minerois -
 
30 janvier 2022 (dim.)
12:30 U.C.E. de Liège R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
30 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 R.ESP. Minerois Stade Disonais -
30 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A S.G.R. Oudler -
30 janvier 2022 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R. Ans Montegnée FC -
 
06 février 2022 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC R.ESP. Minerois -
06 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
06 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. U.C.E. de Liège -
06 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler EFA.Manhay A -
06 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer R. Fraiture F.C. -
 
13 février 2022 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
13 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R. Aubel F.C. -
13 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois EFA.Manhay A -
13 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa S.G.R. Oudler -
 
20 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.ESP. Minerois -
20 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. U.C.E. de Liège -
20 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
20 février 2022 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
 
27 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
27 février 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. R.ESP. Minerois -
 
06 mars 2022 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège E.S.FC. du Geer -
06 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R. Fraiture F.C. -
06 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. S.G.R. Oudler -
06 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
 
13 mars 2022 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège EFA.Manhay A -
13 mars 2022 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais U.C.E. de Liège -
13 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
13 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
13 mars 2022 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A R. Aubel F.C. -
 
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A R.ESP. Minerois -
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège R. Ans Montegnée FC -
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa E.S.FC. du Geer -
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A Stade Disonais -
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. R. Fraiture F.C. -
20 mars 2022 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A S.G.R. Oudler -
 
27 mars 2022 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
27 mars 2022 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A U.C.E. de Liège -
27 mars 2022 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
27 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
27 mars 2022 (dim.)
15:00 E.S.FC. du Geer R. Aubel F.C. -
 
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
13:00 U.C.E. de Liège R.ESP. Minerois -
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R. Ans Montegnée FC -
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. S.G.R. Oudler -
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. Stade Disonais -
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
15:00 C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A EFA.Manhay A -
10 avril 2022 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A E.S.FC. du Geer -
 
24 avril 2022 (dim.)
13:00 R. Ans Montegnée FC R. Aubel F.C. -
24 avril 2022 (dim.)
14:30 EFA.Manhay A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
24 avril 2022 (dim.)
14:30 Stade Disonais R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A -
24 avril 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.ESP. Minerois C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville A -
 
01 mai 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R.ESP. Minerois -
01 mai 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Aubel F.C. EFA.Manhay A -
01 mai 2022 (dim.)
15:00 R. Fraiture F.C. Stade Disonais -
01 mai 2022 (dim.)
15:00 S.G.R. Oudler E.S.FC. du Geer -
01 mai 2022 (dim.)
18:00 R.D.C. de Cointe Liège A R. Ans Montegnée FC -