Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...

U11

Filtrer le calendrier

Date Heure Equipe à domicile Equipe à l'extérieur Résultat
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa RFC UN. La Calamine A -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler K.F.C. Weywertz A -
13 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
 
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht S.G.R. Oudler -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
20 novembre 2021 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
 
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa K.F.C. OL. Recht -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A K.F.C. Weywertz A -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
27 novembre 2021 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels RFC UN. La Calamine A -
 
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A RFC UN. La Calamine A -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht K.F.C. Weywertz A -
04 décembre 2021 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
 
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa S.G.R. Oudler -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels K.F.C. Weywertz A -
05 février 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
 
12 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A S.G.R. Oudler -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
12 février 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
 
19 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa K.F.C. Weywertz A -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A RFC UN. La Calamine A -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
19 février 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler K.F.C. OL. Recht -
 
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels K.F.C. OL. Recht -
05 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A S.G.R. Oudler -
 
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A K.F.C. Weywertz A -
12 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler RFC UN. La Calamine A -
 
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A S.G.R. Oudler -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
19 mars 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
 
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
26 mars 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A RFC UN. La Calamine A -
 
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A S.G.R. Oudler -
09 avril 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
 
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A K.F.C. OL. Recht -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
09:30 R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
11:00 R.U.S. 1947 Emmels S.G.R. Oudler -
23 avril 2022 (sam.)
12:00 RFC UN. La Calamine A K.F.C. Weywertz A -
 
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 S.G.R. Oudler R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. Weywertz A R.U.S. 1947 Emmels -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 K.F.C. OL. Recht RFC UN. La Calamine A -
14 mai 2022 (sam.)
10:00 R.F.C. Wallonia Waimes A R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 A -